Tulokset

X-Windal ½-maraton 28.9.2019

Tulokset:

Myl: 1) Simeon Hyyppä ViHs 1.19.48, 2) Antti Haimi Kuopio 1.28.50, 3) Antti Lumijärvi Taigan ultrajuoksijat 1.32.47, 4) Frank Bäcksholm Ekorrens lastbil 1.34.22, 5) Ville Koivula Nurmo 1.38.50, 6) Jari Vesterbacka Tampere 1.41.30.

M40: 1) Pekka Salomäki Lapua 1.34.30, 2) Juha Rajala Niemisjärvi 2.00.31.

M45: 1) Johan Nylund IK Falken 1.33.51, 2) Timo Lappinen HappyFeet 1.47.50.

M50: 1) Veijo Åberg Team Las 1.33.28, 2) Jarkko Knuutti KJV 1.33.43, 3) Ari Lappinen HappyFeet 1.37.16, 4) Peik Renvall Pietarsaari 1.37.17, 5) Kristian Lindqvist Ho Hab 1.40.23, 6) Markku Pienisaari Espoo 1.59.14.

M55: 1) Markku Ainali KV 1.39.01, 2) Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt 1.52.36, 3) Jukka Hautaniemi LeJy 1.55.16.

M60: 1) Ari Heikkilä Alavieska 1.47.52.

M65: 1) Ossi Laitala Alahärmän Kisa 1.53.13, 2) Jorma Keskinen 100MC.FI 1.54.33, 3) Janne Rautio Toholammin eläkeläiset 1.57.02, 4) Eero Saarenketo AA 2.20.49, 5) Alpo Santanen Kuortane 2.22.35.

M70: 1) Tuure Väli-Torala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1.45.16, 2) Matti Viita-aho LaVe 1.57.12, 3) Tapio Petoniemi AA 2.16.14, 4) Aulis Keltamäki ViVe 2.40.36.

M kunto: 1) Teppo Laitala Härmä 1.35.33, 2) Petri Karvinen Iisalmi 1.41.47, 3) Kalle Nygård AA 1.43.05, 4) Pekka Hänninen AA 1.49.04, 5) Nuutti Rintala Reaktor 1.56.54, 6) Erkki Kytönen 1.57.44, 7) Jukka Koivusaari Vaasa 1.5822, 8) Heikki Jokiaho 2.05.18.

M kävely: 1) Esko Hyyppä ViHs 2.46.40.

M Pyöräily: 1) Samuel Hyyppä ViHs 36.23, 2) Jani Aho 39.45, 3) Jari Tuovila Alajärvi 42.31, 4) Juho Savola Ogoloma Triathlon 43.34, 5) Antero Aho Sääksjärvi 46.14, 6) Erkki Jämbeck Lestijärvi 48.02, 7) Lars Sandström Kruunupyy 53.39.

Nyl: 1) Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki HIFK 1.21.22, 2) Sofia Calden IBF Blue Fox 1.34.19, 3) Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen Perho 1.36.12, 4) Henna Matintupa Alajärvi 1.40.34, 5) Johanna Ahopelto EU 1.49.14, 6) Jasmin Mäenpää 2.19.39.

N40: 1) Tuovila 1.47.17, 2) Johanna Salomäki 1.48.31, 3) Riitta-Liisa Rinne Vimpeli 2.13.02.

N50: 1) Maija Hjelmeroos TU 1.58.10.

N kunto: 1) Hanna Sirviö Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 2.07.16, 2) Linda Kangastie Jyväskylä 2.11.36, 3) Sanna Lehto 2.26.16.

N kävely: 1) Katri Mäkelä Itäkylä 3.13.11, 2) Karoliina Peltola Itäkylä 3.13.12, 3) Erja Säisä Nivala 3.14.04.

N pyöräily: 1) Katri Myllykoski Team Las 54.27, 2) Marja-Leena Juoperi ViHs 59.22, 3) Hilkka Ilomäki Team Las 59.26.

Kilpailun ulkopuolella:

Miehet maraton: 1) Kari Herrala ViVe 4.07.47.

 

XXVII Sääksjärven ympärijuoksu 5.5.2019

Matka 11,5km

Tulokset:

Myl: 1) Simeon Hyyppä ViHs 41.32, 2) Pasi Pesola KP-V 44.40, 3) Samuel Hyyppä ViHs 51.48, 4) Antti Palomäki Hellanmaa 57.08.

M40: 1) Ari Pöyhönen VetU 46.29, 2) Matti Honkonen KyKy 48.49.

M50: 1) Markku Ainali KV 49.22, 2) Juhani Seppä AA 50.04, 3) Ari Puranen IF Drott 50.36, 4) Pekka Murtomäki Häjy 56.35, 5) Jukka Hautaniemi LeJy 59.13.

M60: 1) Pentti Yli-Hallila PieHi 48.57, 2) Arto Alaspää Häjyt Seinäjoki 54.50.

M65: 1) Ari Heikkilä Alavieska 54.32, 2) Lars Sandström ORC 1.08.08.

M70: 1) Matti Viita-aho LaVe 1.00.32, 2) Tapio Peltoniemi AA 1.12.59, 3) Paavo Saari Häjyt 1.15.18.

P16: 1) Eeli Levanen Lahden Mailaveikot 1.18.31.

M kunto: 1) Hannu Kellokoski VetU 47.44, 2) Tuomas Björbacka VetU 48.13, 3) Juha Koski PK 49.33, 4) Juha Rintala AA 54.00, 5) Joonas Viitala 56.11, 6) Matti Pajala ViVe 1.03.13, 7) Markku Levanen Lahti 1.06.06.

M kävely: 1) Eero Saarenketo AA 1.24.00, 2) Väinö Nygård Vimpeli 1.30.26, 3) Aimo Järvelä EU 1.32.30.

M pyöräily: 1) Taisto Keisala Soini 21.50, 2) Esko Hyyppä ViHs 21.51, 3) Antero Aho 23.32, 4) Jukka Nivala Nivala 29.35, 5) Eeti Mäkelä Sääksjärvi 36.06, 6) Markku Mäkelä Sääksjärvi 37.22, 7) Miro Lemponen 1.20.53.

Nyl: 1) Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen Häjyt 48.20, 2) Maija Kuoppala LaVe 1.15.36, 3) Miia Pekkarinen Sääksjärvi 1.26.49.

N40: 1) Sanna Honkonen KyKy 54.17, 2) Carita Södergård IF Kraft 54.36, 3) Riitta-Liisa Rinne Vimpeli 1.11.19, 4) Marjo Hautala Sääksjärvi 1.27.20.

N50: 1) Elli Översti KJ 53.56, 2) Maija Hjelmeroos TU 1.00.25, 3) Sirpa Paloniemi KyKy 1.04.30, 4) Anneli Levanen Lahden Mailaveikot 1.15.51.

T16: 1) Enni Levanen Tahko 1.04.10.

N kunto: 1) Ritva Rintala AA 1.03.49, 2) Pirjo-Marja Pitkäkangas AA 1.04.08, 3) Hanna Anttila 1.08.38, 4) Eeva Arpala 1.25.13, 5) Marjo Vistiaho Alajärvi 1.25.14, 6) Aana Vainio Alajärvi 1.30.38, 7) Paula Vähäkainu VetU 1.44.45.

N kävely: 1) Veera Myllyperkiö 1.32.00, 2) Erja Säisä Nivala 1.44.45.

N pyöräily: 1) Marja-Leena Juoperi ViHs 30.24, 2) Aira Ojala Nivala 31.34.


Kevät-Kirmaisu 1km

T5: 1) Unna Mäkelä 7.42.

T6: 1) Aino Kivinen 8.39, 2) Kerttu Kellokoski 9.05.

T7: 1) Aada Pesola 5.43, 2) Senja Kellokoski 5.56.

P7: 1) Santeri Kellokoski 5.58, 2) Aleksanteri Kellokoski 6.32.

T8: 1) Vera Korkiakangas 4.55, 2) Sofia Kangasaho 6.43.

P8: 1) Viljo Kivinen 8.37.

T9: 1) Ella Pesola 4.41, 2) Aada Kellokoski 4.31, 3) Erika Pitkälampi 5.53.

P9: 1) Elia Mäkelä 6.03.

T10: 1) Sara Korkiakangas 4.25.

P10: 1) Rasmus Takala 4.04.

T11: 1) Vanessa Pöyhönen 4.20, 2) Eevi Juoperi 4.35.

P11: 1) Elias Björkbacka 3.45.

T12: 1) Aino Anttila 4.26.

T13: 1) Rebekka Pöyhönen 3.57.

P13: 1) Kasper Björkbacka 3.22.

T14: Emma Kolehmainen 4.02.


28. Viinilaaksohiihtely 9.3.2019

Matka: 15km P

Tulokset:

Myl: 1) Erik Holm 40.52, 2) Kuisma Taipale VetU 42.42, 3) Aapo Taipale VetU 42.53, 4) Herman Hjulfors IK Falken 43.42, 5) Veli-Matti Hietamäki HSH 43.45, 6) Tommy From Team Heikoin Lenkki 44.06, 7) Viktor Holm Öja 45.35, 8) Simeon Hyyppä ViHs 46.08, 9) Jani Aho Oma Ski Team 46.59, 10) Tommy Kroksiö IK Falken 47.07, 11) Samuel Hyyppä ViHs 49.30.

M50: 1) Arto Kytölä AA 41.00, 2) Tom West IK Falken 43.51, 3) Jarmo Lautanen KyKy 45.09, 4) Arto Kalliokoski PK 45.10, 5) Martti Mäkelä Lapua 45.34, 6) Ari Puranen PieHi 46.43.

M60: 1) Teuvo Maukonen KyKy 51.53, 2) Ossi Laurila LaVe 51.55, 3) Timo Purola EU 56.57.

M65: 1) Erkki Mäkinen KaWi 49.34, 2) Jouni Korkatti HU 55.33, 3) Eero Saarenketo AA 57.09.

M70: 1) Sauli Honkala PieHi 51.17, 2) Heikki Hukari KV 55.24.

M retki: 1) Kalle Nygård AA 52.45, 2) Mika Puotinen EU 57.05, 3) Esa Leppäniemi Team Heikoin Lenkki 57.07.

Nyl: 1) Marjo Ena IK Falken 49.35, 2) Marina Granqvist IK Falken 49.43, 3) Annika Sandvik IK Falken 51.12, 4) Julia Koivisto EU 55.04, 5) Terhi Herrala ViVe 59.44.

M50: 1) Marja-Leena Juoperi ViHs 1.17.10.

N retki: 1) Sanna Honkonen KyKy 57.03.


Windal ½-maraton 29.9.2018

Tulokset:

Myl: 1) Antti Ranta-aho Vasa IS 1.17.19, 2) Jyrki Järvinen Ride EP 1.20.20, 3) Simeon Hyyppä ViHs 1.24.45, 4) Frank Bäcksholm Pietarsaari 1.38.21, 5) Patrik Vesterlund Pietarsaari 1.39.16, 6) Jussi Ojala Ilmajoki 1.39.26, 7) Christoffer Pörn 1.59.26.

M40: 1) Atro Anttila ViVe 1.22.06, 2) Saku Selin Kauhajoki 1.29.32, 3) Niko Lassila VetU 1.32.22.

M45: 1) Janne Salonen SiSU 1.35.27, 2) Juha Rajala Niemisjärvi 1.49.34.

M50: 1) Bo-Göran Lindvall SiSU 1.22.01, 2) Innar Sepp Saarma 1.28.27, 3) Veijo Åberg Team Las 1.39.32.

M55: 1) Markku Ainali KV 1.39.50, 2) Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt 1.56.35, 3) Seppo Mäkinen Vamk 2.06.39.

M60: 1) Arto Alaspää Häjyt 1.49.50, 2) Ari Heikkilä Alavieska 1.51.54, 3) Ossi Laitala Alahärmän Kisa 1.54.47.

M65: 1) Jouko Rajamäki Häjyt 1.36.52, 2) Jorma Keskinen Pietarsaari 1.50.49, 3) Jorma Huolman Graft 1.55.51, 4) Sauli Honkola PieHi 2.01.05, 5) Tapio Peltoniemi AA 2.17.07, 6) Alpo Santanen KuKu 2.21.02.

M70: 1) Matti Viita-aho LaVe 1.56.47, 2) Lars Haglund IF Drott 1.57.50, 3) Aulis Keltamäki Vimpeli 2.47.24, 4) Mauno Marjomäki 100MC.fi 5.07.30.

M kunto: 1) Teppo Laitala Härmä 1.31.38, 2) Samuli Niemi KP-V 1.49.52, 3) Erkki Kytönen Seinäjoki 1.56.44, 4) Mika Lammi EU 1.59.42, 5) Markku Hunnakko Laihia 2.06.25, 6) Mikko Liikala ViVe 2.16.13, 7) Lasse Riihimäki ViVe 2.21.51.

M kävely: 1) Väinö Nygård ViVe 2.52.22, 2) Aimo Järvelä EU 2.52.32, 3) Eero Saarenketo AA 2.52.35.

M pyöräily: 1) Juho Savola Ogoloma Triathlon 42.04, 2) Esko Hyyppä ViHs 44.01, 3) Jani Aho Vimpeli 44.11, 4) Tomi Puumala Kokkola 54.34, 5) Timo Utanen 54.50, 6) Pekka Kellokoski Mc Kraateri 57.14, 7) Lars Sandström Kruunubyy 57.15, 8) Antti Yliahtela Vimpeli 1.24.36, 9) Veeti Niemi Vimpeli 1.33.11, 10) Janne Niemi Vimpeli 1.33.15.

Nyl: 1) Anna Forsström Teerijärvi 2.07.46.

N40: 1) Johanna Back Jepua 1.54.50.

N kunto: 1) Riitta-Liisa Rinne Vimpeli 2.24.04.

N kävely: 1) Veera Myllyperkiö 3.02.21, 2) Taru Koskela 3.29.04, 3) Krista Kuoppala 3.29.05.

N pyöräily: 1) Viivi Pekkala Vimpeli 51.22, 2) Katri Myllykoski Team Las 56.21, 3) Aino Myllyperkiö 1.05.24, 4) Kaarina Luoma-aho Vimpeli 1.20.19, 5) Aino Passinen Vimpeli 1.24.35.


XXVI Sääksjärven ympärijuoksu 29.4.2018

Matka 11,5km

Tulokset:

Myl: 1) Juha Järvelä KuRy 37.53, 2) Marko Palohuhta UK 39.38, 3) Naveen Kohtaniemi Reima 40.06, 4) Simeon Hyyppä ViHs 41.17, 5) Tomoya Tsutsui Alajärvi 41.23, 6) Jyrki Järvinen RIDE EP 42.32, 7) Pasi Pesola KP-V 42.50, 8) Samuel Hyyppä ViHs 46.41, 9) Severi Honkonen PK 46.49, 10) Jussi-Matti Hilli HierojaHilli 50.48.

M40: 1) Teemu Manninen UK 39.40, 2) Tönis Weber HT 43.13, 3) Olavi Kunelius LK 44.30, 4) Kimmo Koivisto OgolomaTriathlon 46.01, 5) Niko Lassila VetU 46.53, 6) Kristian Lindqvist Hob-Hab 48.40.

M50: 1) Jukka Kohtaniemi Reima 43.27, 2) Vesa Peltoniemi KP-V 44.20, 3) Hannu Herronen Kokkola 47.07, 4) Vesa Salonen UK 49.07, 5) Markku Ainali KV 49.36, 6) Ismo Salonen Veteli 50.35, 7) Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt Lehtimäki 57.07, 8) Juha Rajala Niemisjärvi 58.28.

M60: 1) Ahti Honkola SoSi 52.29, 2) Raimo Jääskä KannU 53.06, 3) Arto Alaspää Häjyt Seinäjoki 55.15, 4) Erkki Kytönen Seinäjoki 1.00.10.

M65: 1) Jouko Rajamäki Häjyt 47.14, 2) Ari Heikkilä Alavieska 55.22, 3) Eero Kattilakoski Arohaka 1.00.58, 4) Lars Sandström Kruunupyy 1.05.12.

M70: 1) Alpo Sääksjärvi ViitasVi 50.56, 2) Matti Viita-aho LaVe 1.00.08, 3) Antti Rautio TU 1.01.10, 4) Lars Haglund IF Drott 1.02.13, 5) Aulis Keltamäki Vimpeli 1.19.02.

P16: 1) Rasmus Harju Itäkylän Ilves 51.18, 2) Eeli Levanen Lahden Mailaveikot 1.13.25.

M kunto: 1) Juha Kortesoja Lapua 50.39, 2) Tuomas Björbacka VetU 52.12, 3) Kalle Nygård AA 52.17, 4) Matti Pajala ViVe 58.31, 5) Urpo Nykyri RK-12 1.04.46, 6) Markku Levanen LHS 1.13.26, 7) Ville Vähämäki ViVe 1.20.22.

M kävely: 1) Aimo Järvelä EU 1.32.39, 2) Jouko Mäkelä Kannus 1.42.15.

M pyöräily: 1) Antero Aho Sääksjärvi 21.16, 2) Markku Mäkelä Sääksjärvi 34.37.

 

Nyl: 1) Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen PK 48.42, 2) Henna Matintupa RIDE EP 49.50, 3) Merja Valkosalo LaVe 55.55, 4) Virpi Turja Luoma-aho 58.01, 5) Titta Manninen 1.15.38, 6) Annukka Rajala Niemisjärvi 1.29.53.

N40: 1) Carita Södergård IF Kraft 54.37, 2) Hilkka Manninen 1.14.40.

N50: 1) Pirjo Vesterbacka Haunappa 1.01.12, 2) Sirpa Paloniemi KyKy 1.02.36, 3) Anneli Levanen Lahden Mailaveikot 1.06.42, 4) Kaija Polso Polson kunnostus 1.10.00, 5) Lea Pöyhönen VetU 1.10.22.

T16: 1) Enni Levanen LHS 1.04.09, 2) Tiia Manninen 1.16.03.

N kunto: 1) Veera Timo LaVe 1.03.48, 2) Miia Korpela 1.14.19, 3) Eeva-Liisa Savola LaVe 1.03.48, 4) Kaisa Savolainen ViVe 1.20.19, 5) Sirpa Koskimäki VetU 1.49.07, 6) Paula Vähäkainu VetU 1.49.07.

N kävely: 1) Tuula Sääksjärvi ViitasVi 1.32.39.

N pyöräily: 1) Aino Talbacka 37.12, 2) Miia Talbacka 37.19.


Kevät-Kirmaisu 1km

P7: 1) Elia Mäkelä Sääksjärvi 5.07.

P9: 1) Rasmus Takala HSH 4.00, 2) Sulo Peltoniemi KP-V 4.39, 3)Eeti Mäkelä Sääksjärvi 6.04.

P12: 1) Sisu Peltoniemi KP-V 3.54.

T4: 1) Unna Mäkelä Sääksjärvi 9.47.

T5: 1) Aada Pesola KP-V 6.05.

T7: 1) Maissi Peltoniemi KP-V 4.43, 2) Vera Korkiakangas HSH 4.58.

T8: 1) Ella Pesola KP-V 4.45.

T9: 1) Sora Korkiakangas HSH 4.31.

T13: 1) Emma Kolehmainen KP-V 4.09.


27. Viinilaaksohiihtely 3.3.2018

Tulokset:

Nyl: 1) Lilja Lehtelä AA 52.34, 2) Annika Sandvik IK Falken 56.18, 3) Sanna Ala-Mattinen LeJy 59.55, 4) Katariina Pynttäri AA 1.00.08, 5) Merja Valkosalo LaVe 1.02.37, 6) Elina Huhdankoski KJV 1.07.02.

N50: 1) Marja-Leena Juoperi ViHs 1.12.57, 2) Riitta Erkkilä Virkiä 1.16.59.

Myl: 1) Erik Holm IK Falken 42.22, 2) Veli-Matti Hietamäki HSH 43.01, 3) Simeon Hyyppä ViHs 45.32, 4) Keijo Piippolainen PieHi 45.48, 5) Samuel Hyyppä ViHs 48.33, 6) Tommy Kroksjö IK Falken 49.49, 7) Heikki Lehtelä AA 52.40, 8) Matti Korpi KJV 52.42, 9) Jussi-Matti Hilli Mäkelä Alu 58.40, 10) Vladislav Paasonen Evijärvi 1.00.55, 11) Harri Viita-aho Lappajärvi 1.03.37, 12) Vesa Luoma Lappajärvi 1.12.29.

M50: 1) Jouko Lehtelä AA 44.05, 2) Martti Mäkelä Lapua 46.22, 3) Kari Uusitupa 47.00, 4) Ari Puranen PieHi 49.44, 5) Mika Ala-Mattinen LeJy 56.50, 6) Timo Hanhikoski KJV 1.02.36.

M60: 1) Kalevi Kivipelto ViHs 48.56, 2) Sune Lind IK Falken 51.53, 3) Timo Purola EU 57.37.

M65: 1: Erkki Mäkinen KaWi 49.46, 2) Sauli Honkola PieHi 51.17, 3) Seppo Laaksonen VirtU 52.30, 4) Esko Hyyppä ViHs 54.33, 5) Matti Etelämäki LaVe 58.53, 6) Risto Ala-Mattinen LeJy 1.00.55, 7) Leo Koskela KP-V 1.19.46.

M70: 1) Aarne Lehtisalo ViHs 58.25, 2) Raimo Järvelä EU 1.11.25.

Retkisarja ajalla: 1) Vilma Urpilainen 55.48, 2) Antti Kujala EU 1.05.44, 3) Aino Huhdankoski KJV 1.13.46, 4) Kalle Huhdankoski KJV 1.19.20, 5) Mika Huhdankoski KJV 1.19.21, 6) Jari Välikangas AK 1.19.58, 7) Matti Viita-aho LaVe.


XXV. Sääksjärven ympärijuoksu, JS-juoksentelun I-osakilpailu

La 29.4.2017

11,5km

Myl: 1) Simeon Hyyppä ViHs 39.34, 2) Naveen Kohtaniemi Reima 40.51, 3) Juha Koski PK 49.02, 4) Jouko Arkkola Isokyrö 54.02.

M40: 1) Tönis Weber HT 42.59, 2) Olavi Kunelius LK 44.39, 3) Keijo Piippolainen PieHi 45.09, 4) Juha Rajala Niemisjärvi 55.37.

M50: 1) Jukka Kohtaniemi Reima 44.28, 2) Markku Ainali KV 47.53, 3) Tommi Jansson Kokkola 47.54, 4) Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt 53.29, 5) Raimo Jääskä KU 55.13, 6) Jukka Hautaniemi LeJy 57.05, 7) Matti Pajala ViVe 1.01.39.

M60: 1) Mauri Ojala Nakkila 53.29, 2) Arto Alaspää Häjyt 54.07, 3) Asko Kuoppala LaVe 57.43, 4) Lars Sandström Kruunupyy 1.05.50.

M65: 1) Jouko Rajamäki Häjyt 48.30, 2) Ari Heikkilä AV 51.57, 3) Esko Hyyppä ViHs 59.03, 4) Johannes Laakso LaVe 1.04.46, 5) Aulis Keltamäki Vimpeli 1.19.42.

M70: 1) Matti Hakoniemi Häjyt 59.10, 2) Antti Rautio TU 1.00.00, 3) Jorma Vesimäki Häjyt 1.28.15, 4) Matti Viita-aho LaVe 1.29.08.

P16: 1) Severi Honkonen PK 48.07, 2) Miro Piippolainen PieHi 1.00.40, 3) Eeli Levanen LMV 1.07.03.

M kunto:1) Samuel Hyyppä ViHs 45.32, 2) Juha Kortesoja Lapua 51.19, 3) Marko Honkonen PK 54.33, 4) Kalle Nygård AA 56.01, 5) Urpo Nykyri RK 12 59.50.

M Kävely: 1) Aimo Järvelä EU 1.29.09, 2) Väinö Nygård ViHs 1.29.23.

M Pyöräily: 1) Taisto Keisala SoSi 24.49, 2) Antero Aho Vimpeli 24.52.

Nyl: 1) Merja Valkosalo LaVe 57.47, 2) Marjo Hautala Sääksjärvi 1.35.50, 3) Miia Pekkarinen Sääksjärvi 1.35.52.

N40: 1) Anneli Levanen LMV 1.04.46, 2) Taina Luoma KaWi 1.05.30, 3) Riitta-Liisa Rinne Vimpeli 1.12.07.

N50: 1) Elli Översti KJ 52.56, 2) Maija Hjelmeroos TU 57.20, 3) Sirpa Paloniemi KyKy 1.01.58, 4) Vuokko Luoma Ähtäri 1.11.51.

T16: 1) Veera Anttila PK 56.22, 2) Enni Levanen LHS 59.00.

N Kunto: 1) Sanna Honkonen KyKy 56.40, 2) Veera Timo LaVe 1.00.13, 3) Maija Kuoppala LaVe 1.08.22, 4) Leena Kauppi Isokyrö 1.10.04, 5) Veera Myllyperkiö Lappajärvi 1.15.59.

N Kävely: 1) Raili Vesimäki Häjyt 1.57.50.

N Pyöräily: 1) Helena Harjupatana Vimpeli 28.59.


Nuorten Kevät-Kirmaisu

1km

T5: 1) Sofia Kangasaho Vimpeli 8.10.

T6: 1) Manna Latvala Vimpeli 6.43.

T7: 1) Olivia Anttila VetU 4.46, 2) Jenna Patana VetU 5.03.

T10: 1) Sara Patana VetU 4.17, 2) Oona Anttila VetU 4.20, 3) Meeri Kauppi KyVo 4.43.

P6: 1) Elia Mäkelä Vimpeli 6.12, 2) Viljo Kivinen ViVe 8.05.

P8: 1) Aatu Koliini PeTo 4.34, 2) Eeti Mäkelä Vimpeli 7.25.

P9: 1) Nuutti Mäkelä Vimpeli 4.51, 2) Viljami Kangasaho Vimpeli 6.08.

P11: 1) Paavo Frusti YKV 4.09.

P12: 1) Niilo Kauppi KyVo 3.53, 2) Roope Malinen Vimpeli 6.54.

P13: 1) Jooa Mäkelä Vimpeli 6.41.

P14: 1) Pekka Frusti YKV 3.48.


26. Viinilaaksohiihtely 5.3.2017

JS-Hiihtelyn IV-osakilpailu

14km

Myl: 1) Jani Keto LeKi 35.46, 2) Pauli Mäkelä Tmi SkiShop 35.58, 3) Joona Mäkelä Tmi SkiShop 36.47, 4) Santeri Virta ParKu 37.22, 5) Henri Lassila VetU 38.25, 6) Keijo Piippolainen PieHi 39.50, 7) Simeon Hyyppä ViHs 42.15, 8) Miro Piippolainen PieHi 43.26, 9) Samuel Hyyppä ViHs 49.33, 10) Jussi-Matti Hilli Vimpeli 54.28, 11) Vladi Paasonen KJV 59.05.

M50: 1) Ari Orava SHS 37.22, 2) Ari Lundahl LaVi 39.52, 3) Martti Mäkelä Lapua 39.59, 4) Hannu Sippola YKV 40.05, 5) Kari Uusitupa ViHs 41.25, 6) Ossi Laurila LaVe 42.10, 7) Hannu Yrttikoski PK 42.11, 8) Jarmo Ylä-Autio Lapua 43.57, 9) Timo Purola EU 49.56.

M60: 1) Kalevi Kivipelto ViHs 41.21, Lauri Hautala SHS 43.25.

M65: 1) Sauli Honkala PieHi 44.02, 2) Esko Hyyppä ViHs 48.05, 3) Matti Etelämäki LaVe 49.57, 4) Risto Alamattinen LeJu 52.43.

M70: 1) Seppo Mikkola Nokia 43.58, 2) Aarno Mars EU 49.42, 3) Aarne Lehtisalo ViHs 49.51, 4) Aalto Pohjoisaho Nokia 52.49, 5) Aimo Järvelä EU 55.56.

Nyl: 1) Anni Keisanen LeJy 42.13, 2) Sanna Ala-Mattinen LeJy  53.32, 3) Anne Paadar VäVi 59.54.

N50: 1) Ann-Helen Mäkelä EU 59.38, 2) Riitta Erkkilä LaVi 1.10.22.

Retkisarja ajalla: 1) Iiro Paasonen KJV 55.55, 2) Antti Pölönen Vähäkyrö 58.22, 3) Heimo Nurkkala LaVe 1.03.09.


2017 JS-Hiihtelyn kokonaistulokset

Naiset: 1) Anni Keisanen LeJy 3.23.06, 2) Ann-Helen Mäkelä EU 4.22.35, 3) Anne Paadar VäVi 4.40.43.

Miehet: 1) Ari Orava SHS 2.51.10, 2) Santeri Virta ParKu 2.53.14, 3) Keijo Piippolainen PieHi 2.59.56, 4) Simeon Hyyppä ViHs 3.06.59, 5) Hannu Sippola YKV 3.10.39, 6) Miro Piippolainen PieHi 3.28.05, 7) Mauri Hautala SHS 3.29.03, 8) Samuel Hyyppä ViHs 3.30.14, 9) Esko Hyyppä ViHs 3.40.46, 10) Aarno Mars EU 3.53.03, 11) Jussi-Matti Hilli ViHs 4.27.28, 12) Vladi Paasonen KJV 4.35.11.